PCJWL Championships
Weight Class : 8u45
1. Caleb Evanger (Beth)	Bethel       	Dec 10-4
2. Jovanni Walker (Fife)	Fife         
3. Bryan Dickerson (UnPl)	University Pl	Dec 9-2
4. Logan Heath (Beth)	Bethel       
5. Austin May (FedW)	Federal Way  	Dec 9-3
6. Cooper Lundeen (Enum)	Enumclaw     
Weight Class : 8u50
1. Nathaniel Cortez (Beth)	Bethel       	Pin 1:55
2. Austin Frink (Eato)	Eatonville   
3. Jeffrey Myers (Yelm)	Yelm         	Pin 0:42
4. Jesse Maris (Ortn)	Orting       
5. Collin McIntyre (Vash)	Vashon Island	Pin 1:19
6. Marcus Guzman (UnPl)	University Pl
Weight Class : 8u54
1. Cole Ekerson (Mont)	Montesano    	Dec 5-3
2. Cody Miller (Sumn)	Sumner       
3. James Downing (Yelm)	Yelm         	Dec 11-5
4. Buddy Merth (Ortn)	Orting       
5. Deron House (FedW)	Federal Way  	Dec 6-2
6. Ty Haviniear (UnPl)	University Pl
Weight Class : 8u58
1. Ryan Cramer (Ortn)	Orting       	Dec 2-0
2. Ty Jacobs (WtRi)	White River  
3. Aiden Herd (Ortn)	Orting       	Dec 4-3
4. Brendan McBride (WtRi)	White River  
5. Aiden Belatbat (UnPl)	University Pl	Dec 11-2
6. Cole Cross (Aubn)	Auburn       
Weight Class : 8u63
1. Enrique Esquivel (Ortn)	Orting       	Dec 6-4
2. Mateo De La Pena (FedW)	Federal Way  
3. Kayden Geelin (Mont)	Montesano    	Dec 11-4
4. Cage Repenn (MpVa)	Maple Valley 
5. Dally Curtis (Eato)	Eatonville   	Pin 2:55
6. Tristin Treadway (Beth)	Bethel       
Weight Class : 8u69
1. Hayden Hall (FrnP)	Franklin Pier	Pin :46
2. Hayden Collins (Kent)	Kent         
3. Cedar Lundberg (Ortn)	Orting       	Dec 2-0
4. Conner Goff (Sumn)	Sumner       
5. Chase Campbell (WtRi)	White River  	Dec  11-9
6. Navarre Dickson (FedW)	Federal Way  
Weight Class : 8u78
1. Logan Lisherness (WtRi)	White River  	Dec 6-2
2. Kollin Gifford (Yelm)	Yelm         
3. Evan Cross (FrnP)	Franklin Pier	Dec 4-0
4. Wyatt Jones (Puya)	Puyallup     
5. Mateo Sanchez (Mont)	Montesano    	Pin 0:52
6. Ryan Cox (Sumn)	Sumner       
Weight Class : 8u90
1. Ray Wright (Yelm)	Yelm         	Dec 1-0
2. Chris Neil (MpVa)	Maple Valley 
3. Easton Rutledge (Aubn)	Auburn       	Dec 3-0
4. Landen Barger (Eato)	Eatonville   
5. Sam Backstrom (WtRi)	White River  	Maj  12-0
6. Derryck Wallace (FrnP)	Franklin Pier
Weight Class : 8u100
1. Brock Penney (Ortn)	Orting       	Dec 12-4
2. Percy York (UnPl)	University Pl
3. BG Metcalf (FedW)	Federal Way  	Maj 12-0
4. Burak Bowers (Sumn)	Sumner       
5. Mark Bethel (FrnP)	Franklin Pier	Dec 6-2
6. Evan Pergano (Kent)	Kent         
Weight Class : 8u110
1. Reveriano Etse (FrnP)	Franklin Pier	Pin :38
2. Tyler Stevens (Aubn)	Auburn       
3. Michael Myers (Puya)	Puyallup     	Pin 0:55
4. Ty Lacy (Shel)	Shelton      
5. Landon Bertch (Fife)	Fife         	BYE
6. BYE	ByE          
Weight Class : 9ov58
1. Conor Goucher (Fife)	Fife         	Dec 6-4
2. Ethan Peterson (Kent)	Kent         
3. Cade Carter (Enum)	Enumclaw     	Maj  10-0
4. Elijah Lundberg (Ortn)	Orting       
5. Cody Thompson (Shel)	Shelton      	Dec 9-4
6. Caleb Harris (Yelm)	Yelm         
Weight Class : 9ov63
1. Nate Belcourt (Kent)	Kent         	Dec 6-0
2. Noah Cortez (Beth)	Bethel       
3. Andy Fry (Mont)	Montesano    	Dec 7-2
4. Terry Smith (UnPl)	University Pl
5. Isaiah Bodhaine (Ortn)	Orting       	Dec 5-0
6. Jayden Hallman (Olym)	Olympia      
Weight Class : 9ov66
1. Maka Yacapin (UnPl)	University Pl	Dec 13-2
2. Evan Janson (UnPl)	University Pl
3. Chance Bartelson (Fife)	Fife         	Dec 8-4
4. Coty Chabot (Beth)	Bethel       
5. Cameron MacAlevy (Shel)	Shelton      	Dec 7-0
6. Wylder Kright (Kent)	Kent         
Weight Class : 9ov69
1. Mahlik Walker (Aubn)	Auburn       	Dec 3-0
2. Josiah O'Bannon (UnPl)	University Pl
3. Wyatt Schrader (Ortn)	Orting       	Pin  2:27
4. Braden Goucher (Fife)	Fife         
5. Wyatt Field (Eato)	Eatonville   	Pin 1:27
6. Hunter Kagan(MpVa)	Maple Valley 
Weight Class : 9ov73
1. Austin Michalski (Kent)	Kent         	Dec 4-0
2. Beau Ohlson (UnPl)	University Pl
3. Luke Larson (Vash)	Vashon Island	Pin 2:40
4. Griffin Klockman (Sumn)	Sumner       
5. Riley Rust (UnPl)	University Pl	Dec 5-1
6. Raisa Pleasants (Fife)	Fife         
Weight Class : 9ov77
1. Kyler Stancato (UnPl)	University Pl	Dec 3-0
2. Justin Hoyle (MpVa)	Maple Valley 
3. Kodee Gifford (Yelm)	Yelm         	Pin 2:02
4. Aiden Carroll (Kent)	Kent         
5. Ethan Hobart (Ortn)	Orting       	Pin 2:50
6. Jett Vanhoof (Enum)	Enumclaw     
Weight Class : 9ov81
1. Ryan Wheeler (UnPl)	University Pl	Pin :47
2. Tyler Smith (Kent)	Kent         
3. Braden Hill (Yelm)	Yelm         	Maj  13-2
4. Austin Cleland (Sumn)	Sumner       
5. Gabe Hawthorn (WtRi)	White River  	Dec 6-3
6. Hunter Behnke (Ortn)	Orting       
Weight Class : 9ov86
1. Jace Coulter (Ortn)	Orting       	Dec 4-0
2. Cooper Franklin (WtRi)	White River  
3. CJ Richmond (Sumn)	Sumner       	Dec 2-0
4. Gar Rodside (Beth)	Bethel       
5. Donovan Henderson (Sumn)	Sumner       	Pin 2:12
6. Nathan Hiatt (UnPl)	University Pl
Weight Class : 9ov91
1. Isaac Clark (Ortn)	Orting       	Dec 6-6
2. Max Wheeler (WtRi)	White River  
3. Cohen Cleek (Ortn)	Orting       	Pin 1:13
4. Jack Jordan (Mont)	Montesano    
5. Connor Delano (FrnP)	Franklin Pier	Pin 0:39
6. Max Repenn (MpVa)	Maple Valley 
Weight Class : 9ov96
1. Dylan Badure (MpVa)	Maple Valley 	Dec 1-0
2. Ryan Redford (WtRi)	White River  
3. Steven Reyes (Yelm)	Yelm         	Dec 4-2
4. Jordan Lapointe (FrnP)	Franklin Pier
5. Tanner Chase (Enum)	Enumclaw     	Pin 0:47
6. Kobe Tran (Ortn)	Orting       
Weight Class : 9ov103
1. Kyle Cramer (Ortn)	Orting       	Dec 2-0
2. Quinton Scott (Kent)	Kent         
3. Jack Ervien (Fife)	Fife         	Dec 8-4
4. Alex Lopez (Aubn)	Auburn       
5. Kaden Martin (Puya)	Puyallup     	Dec 6-4
6. David Newman (UnPl)	University Pl
Weight Class : 9ov110
1. Lane Holland (Beth)	Bethel       	Dec 8-0
2. Adrian St.Germain (Vash)	Vashon Island
3. Ketner Fields (UnPl)	University Pl	Dec 2-0
4. Nolan Martinez (FrnP)	Franklin Pier
5. Derrick Platt (Yelm)	Yelm         	Pin 1:57
6. Hunter Briggs (Ortn)	Orting       
Weight Class : 9ov120
1. Nathan Moore (WtRi)	White River  	Pin 1:12
2. Austin Smith (Ortn)	Orting       
3. Zane Ball (MpVa)	Maple Valley 	Dec 5-3
4. Maxwell Hunt (Sumn)	Sumner       
5. Christopher Stromberg (Kent)	Kent         	Dec 4-0
6. Chase Sienkiewiez (Beth)	Bethel       
Weight Class : 9ov145
1. Todd Hamilton (Puya)	Puyallup     	Dec 7-1
2. Tony Heimann (Kent)	Kent         
3. Sam Behnke (UnPl)	University Pl	Dec 7-2
4. Chayton Miller (Yelm)	Yelm         
5. Kohlton Budnick (Ortn)	Orting       	Dec 5-2
6. Lupeti Sarte (Fife)	Fife         
Weight Class : 9ov175
1. Mateo Champion (FrnP)	Franklin Pier	Pin 2:02
2. Chase Heath (Ortn)	Orting       
3. Carlos Esquivel (Ortn)	Orting       	Pin 1:03
4. Ammon Anderson (Shel)	Shelton      
5. Cruze Peterson (MpVa)	Maple Valley 	Pin 0:47
6. Eric Campbell (WtRi)	White River